HOME VIP TIPS SILVER TIPS GOLD TIPS BANNERS FAQ CONTACT US

E-MAIL

BUYFIXED@GMAIL.COM

VIP MEMBERSHIP

VIP ARCHIVE

DATE OF NEXT VIP TIP

31.05.2020





THE BEST OFFER

 

BUY NOW:



Date

Time

Match

Tip

Odd

FT

 

31.05.2020

    ...

   buyfixed@gmail.com

        WE EXPECT!!!!

    -    -.-- -:-  

24.05.2020

15:30

12:00

09:30

Mainz - RB Leipzig

Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Jeonbuk - Daegu

2

1

1

1.50

1.55

1.80

0:5

2:0

2:0

23.05.2020

15:30

14:30

15:50

Wolfsburg - Dortmund

Shirak Gyumri - Lori

Ferencvaros - Debrecen

2

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.45

0:2

1:2

2:1

17.05.2020

16:00

11:00

17:00

Din. Minsk - Isloch

MOL Fehervar - Budafoki

Sputnik - FC Gomel

1

1

2

1.70

1.40

1.90

1:0

2:1

0:4

16.05.2020

16:00

15:00

15:30

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr  Orsha - Mikashevichi

Dortmund - Schalke

1

1

1

1.50

1.80

1.40

2:0

2:1

4:0

10.03.2020

20:45

12:00

23:30

Inverness - Queen of South

Boluspor - Adanaspor AS

Botafogo RJ - Parana

1

1

1

1.80

1.80

1.65

3:1

2:1

1:0

08.03.2020

20:30

11:30

14:30

Tenerife - Ponferradina

Kasimpasa - Kayserispor

Feyenoord - Willem II

1

1

1

1.55

1.90

1.60

7:0

0:0

5:0

07.03.2020

20:00

13:00

16:00

Anderlecht - Waregem

Darmstadt - Bochum

Brentford - Sheffield Wed

1

1

1

1.55

1.90

1.60

7:0

0:0

5:0

06.03.2020

20:45

21:30

20:00

Caernarfon - Newtown

Braga - Portimonense

FC Volendam - Jong Ajax

1

1

1

1.90

1.35

1.85

3:1

3:1

4:0

04.03.2020

14:30

21:00

20:45

Dorogi - MTK Budapest

Spezia - Pescara

Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder B.

2

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.80

0:1

2:0

2:0

03.03.2020

20:30

20:45

20:45

Cracovia - Wisla

Inverness - Morton

Swindon - Scunthorpe

1

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.65

0:2

3:2

2:0

02.03.2020

20:45

19:00

18:00

Portsmouth - Arsenal

Altach - Salzburg

APOEL - Omonia

2

2

1

1.50

1.45

1.95

0:2

3:2

0:0

01.03.2020

15:00

18:00

18:30

Brondby - Lyngby

Aris - Atromitos

Maritimo - Braga

1

1

2

1.55

1.75

1.70

1:0

1:2

1:2

29.02.2020

15:30

18:00

13:30

Mainz - Paderborn

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

Hull - Leeds

1

2

2

1.75

1.70

1.40

2:0

0:3

0:4

28.02.2020

20:00

20:30

15:00

Auxerre - Niort

Jong Ajax - Telstar

Dramas - Giannina

1

1

2

1.70

1.75

1.50

3:1

2:2

1:2

27.02.2020

21:00

21:30

21:00

Ajax - Getafe

Arsenal - Olympiacos Piraeus

Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk

1

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.85

2:1

0:1

3:3

25.02.2020

20:45

21:00

23:15

Oxford Utd - Accrington

West Brom - Preston

River Plate - Grau

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.40

3:0

2:0

1:0

23.02.2020

15:00

18:30

16:00

Salernitana - Livorno

Sporting - Boavista

Zaragoza - Dep. La Coruna

1

1

1

1.80

1.50

1.80

1:0

2:0

3:1

22.02.2020

17:00

20:30

14:30

Admira - Sturm Graz

KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

2

1

1

1.90

1.65

1.70

0:2

4:0

3:1

21.02.2020

19:00

20:00

19:00

Hobro - Midtjylland

AC Ajaccio - Le Mans

Viktoria Koln - Grossaspach

2

1

1

1.45

1.75

1.85

0:2

2:0

1:0

20.02.2020

18:55

21:00

18:55

Ludogorets - Inter

Wolfsburg - Malmo FF

Sporting - Basaksehir

2

1

1

1.85

1.55

1.85

0:2

2:1

3:1

16.02.2020

12:00

14:00

21:00

Sonderjyske - Hobro

Panathinaikos - Panetoliko

Empoli - Pisa

1

1

1

1.80

1.40

1.70

3:1

3:1

2:1

15.02.2020

17:00

16:00

14:00

Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg

APOEL - Apollon

Trencin -Michalovce

2

2

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

3:0

4:1

8:1

14.02.2020

20:45

20:30

20:00

Monaco - Montpellier

Eupen - Gent

Grenoble - Niort

1

2

1

1.80

1.55

1.75

1:0

2:3

3:1

13.02.2020

14:00

20:45

20:45

Pecsi MFC - Paks

Vitesse - Ajax

Livingston - St. Mirren

2

2

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

1:2

0:3

2:1

11.02.2020

20:45

20:45

20:45

Blackburn - Hull

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag

1

2

1

1.85

1.85

1.80

3:0

1:3

4:2

09.02.2020

13:30

18:30

14:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Regensburg

AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos

Soroksar - MTK Budapest

1

1

2

1.70

1.80

1.55

6:0

1:0

3:4

08.02.2020

16:00

13:00

14:00

Wycombe - Bristol Rovers

Stuttgart - Aue

Ionikos - Niki Volos

1

1

1

1.75

1.35

1.80

3:1

3:0

2:0

07.02.2020

20:30

20:00

20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg

Clermont - Valenciennes

Heracles - Sittard

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.55

5:0

3:1

2:0

06.02.2020

19:00

18:30

15:00

FC Voluntari - FCSB

Pyramids - Al Ahly

Stromsgodset - Dyn. Kyiv

2

2

2

1.60

1.70

1.70

1:2

1:2

0:3

05.02.2020

20:45

20:45

20:45

St. Mirren - Hamilton

Motherwell - Celtic

Tottenham - Southampton

1

2

1

1.80

1.35

1.70

1:1

0:4

3:2

04.02.2020

20:45

21:00

21:05

Werder Bremen - Dortmund

Valerenga - Slavia Prague

Caen - Niort

2

2

1

1.60

1.65

1.80

3:2

1:3

4:3

02.02.2020

18:30

16:00

14:00

Braga - Sporting

Servette - Thun

Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

1

1

1

1.80

1.50

1.55

1:0

2:0

2:1

01.02.2020

16:00

19:00

15:00

Kilmarnock - Ross County

Setubal - FC Porto

Frosinone - Entella

1

1

1

1.75

1.35

1.70

3:1

0:4

1:0

31.01.2020

20:00

20:00

21:00

Den Bosch - Jong AZ

Clermont - Orleans

FC Copenhagen - FC Astana

1

1

1

1.65

1.80

1.65

3:0

3:1

1:0

30.01.2020

13:00

12:30

20:30

Valerenga - Ull/Kisa

Austria Vienna - Michalovce

Hamburger SV - Nurnberg

1

1

1

1.60

1.80

1.45

7:0

2:0

4:1

29.01.2020

13:30

18:30

21:15

Dighenis - Achnas

Stuttgart - Heidenheim

Moreirense - Braga

2

1

2

1.40

1.70

1.55

0:3

3:0

1:2

28.01.2020

18:30

20:45

20:45

Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum

Crewe - Leyton Orient

Leeds - Millwall

1

1

1

1.75

1.60

1.55

2:0

2:0

3:2

27.01.2020

20:45

19:00

21:00

Estoril - Benfica B

Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach

Perugia - Livorno

1

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.75

1:0

0:0

1:0

27.01.2020

20:45

19:00

21:00

Estoril - Benfica B

Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach

Perugia - Livorno

1

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.75

1:0

0:0

1:0

26.01.2020

18:30

15:00

16:00

Ferreira - Benfica

Vaduz - Wil

St. Gallen - Lugano

2

1

1

1.35

1.75

1.75

0:2

2:1

3:1

25.01.2020

15:00

16:00

20:30

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Huesca - Lugo

Gent - Genk

2

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.75

1:2

2:1

1:1

24.01.2020

21:00

20:00

20:00

Osasuna - Levante

Utrecht - Den Haag

Lorient - Nancy

1

1

1

1.70

1.45

1.75

2:0

4:0

2:1

23.01.2020

18:30

19:00

16:15

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Ebro - Leganes

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

1

2

1

1.50

1.80

1.55

2:1

0:1

2:0

22.01.2020

16:15

20:45

14:00

Volos - AEK Athens FC

Guimaraes - FC Porto

AEL Larissa - Panetolikos

2

2

1

1.75

1.65

1.70

1:3

1:2

2:2

21.01.2020

20:30

21:00

20:45

Sheffield Utd - Manchester City

Sevilla - Levante

Peterborough - Wycombe

2

1

1

1.40

1.35

1.90

0:1

3:1

4:0

20.01.2020

19:00

17:00

15:00

H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor

Vardar - Hajduk Split

1

2

2

1.70

1.50

1.70

1:0

1:6

1:3

19.01.2020

21:00

17:15

18:00

Rio Ave - Boavista

Rouen - Angers

Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV

1

2

2

1.70

1.70

1.65

2:0

1:4

1:2

18.01.2020

13:00

18:00

16:30

Nice - Red Star

Chievo - Perugia

Guimaraes - Santa Clara

1

1

1

1.40

1.85

1.45

2:1

2:0

1:0

17.01.2020

20:00

20:00

20:45

FC Porto - Braga

Oss - Cambur

Fulham - Middlesbrough

1

2

1

1.50

1.45

1.80

1:2

3:2

1:0

16.01.2020

21:00

18:30

19:00

Almeria - R. Oviedo

Trabzonspor - Denizlispor

Dep. La Coruna - Racing Santander

1

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.75

2:0

2:0

2:1

15.01.2020

16:00

18:00

21:00

Ol.Nicosia - Anorthosis

AC Milan - Spal

Cadiz FC - Mirandes

2

1

1

1.60

1.55

1.85

0:0

3:0

3:3

14.01.2020

20:45

20:45

20:45

Coventry - Bristol Rovers

Morecambe - Port Vale

Lincoln - Bolton

1

2

1

1.45

1.95

1.45

3:0

2:1

5:1

13.01.2020

20:00

20:45

20:45

Jong PSV - Jong Ajax

Lorient - Caen

Parma - Lecce

2

1

1

1.60

1.65

1.85

0:0

2:1

2:0

12.01.2020

16:45

16:00

17:00

Nijmegen - Den Bosch

Gil Vicente - Belenenses

Ol. Nicosia - Apollon

1

1

2

1.70

1.70

1.80

1:0

2:0

0:2

11.01.2020

16:00

21:30

16:00

Rochdale - Bolton

Setubal - Sporting

Murcia - Leganes

1

2

2

1.85

1.45

1.65

2:0

1:3

0:4

10.01.2020

20:00

22:15

20:00

Helmond - Breda

Moreirense - FC Porto

Nancy - Valenciennes

2

2

1

1.75

1.35

1.90

0:0

2:4

1:0

08.01.2020

20:45

21:05

18:30

Bristol Rovers - Stevenage

Lille - Amiens

Panetolikos - Panionios

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.90

0:1

2:0

0:0

06.01.2020

15:00

16:45

20:56

PAE Chania - Dramas

Al Arabi - Al-Sadd

Arsenal - Leeds

1

2

1

1.75

1.60

1.50

2:1

1:6

1:0

05.01.2020

19:16

21:00

18:00

Gillingham - West Ham

Famalicao - Setubal

Nea Salamis - Achnas

2

1

1

1.50

1.90

1.70

0:2

3:0

3:2

04.01.2020

14:00

16:00

18:00

O. Volos - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Queen of South - Dundee Utd

Tenerife - Albacete

1

2

1

1.55

1.75

1.90

4:1

0:1

4:2

01.01.2020

16:00

16:00

13:45

Bolton - Burton

Carrick Rangers - Coleraine

Millwall - Luton

2

2

1

1.80

1.60

1.80

3:4

0:2

3:1

26.12.2019

18:00

16:00

14:30

Ascoli - Pisa

Brentford - Swansea

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.70

1:0

3:1

1:0

26.12.2019

18:00

16:00

14:30

Ascoli - Pisa

Brentford - Swansea

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.70

1:0

3:1

1:0

21.12.2019

18:30

15:00

16:00

Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC

Crotone - Livorno

Guimaraes B - CDC Montalegre

1

1

1

1.75

1.25

1.80

5:0

2:1

4:3

18.12.2019

18:55

19:45

21:45

 Sampdoria - Juventus

Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam

Benfica - Braga

2

1

1

1.65

1.75

1.40

1:2

3:0

2:1

17.12.2019

16:30

20:30

15:30

 Adanaspor AS - Alanyaspor Augsburg- Dusseldorf

Lealtad - Cadiz CF

2

1

2

1.50

1.85

1.45

1:7

3:0

0:1

15.12.2019

17:45

16:00

18:00

 Carpi - Sambenedettese

SC Farense - Feirense

Nea Salamis - Omonia

1

1

2

1.75

1.70

1.75

1:0

1:0

0:3

14.12.2019

19:00

21:00

21:30

 Servette - Thun

Zaragoza - Racing Santander

Setubal - Aves

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.80

2:1

2:0

1:0

13.12.2019

20:45

18:00

20:00

 Lille - Montpellier

Dunkerque - Boulogne

Oss - Excelsior

1

1

2

1.80

1.75

1.85

2:1

1:1

0:2

12.12.2019

18:55

18:55

21:00

PSV - Rosenborg

Rennes - Lazio

Rangers - Young Boys

1

2

1

1.40

1.60

1.85

1:1

2:0

1:1

10.12.2019

18:55

21:00

20:45

Salzburg - Liverpool

Stoke - Luton

Accrington - Bolton

2

1

1

1.60

1.65

1.80

0:2

3:0

2:0

09.12.2019

20:00

21:15

20:30

Jong AZ - Helmond

Rio Ave - Gil Vicente

Stuttgart - Nurnberg

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.60

4:1

1:0

3:1

08.12.2019

17:00

21:00

17:00

Nantes - Dijon

Marseille - Bordeaux

Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.50

1:0

3:1

5:2

07.12.2019

17:30

15:00

16:00

Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz

Cittadella - Salernitana

Cardiff - Barnsley

1

1

1

1.60

1.75

1.80

2:0

4:3

3:2

06.12.2019

15:00

21:00

20:30

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

Benevento - Trapani

Gornik Z. - Wisla

1

1

1

1.75

1.45

1.85

1:0

5:0

4:2

05.12.2019

20:45

23:15

18:00

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Gremio - Cruzeiro

Parma - Frosinone

2

1

1

1.95

1.65

1.55

2:3

2:0

2:1

04.12.2019

20:45

17:00

20:45

Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient

CFR Cluj - Sepsi SF. Gheorghe

Ross County - Hibernian

1

1

2

1.70

1.35

1.95

1:1

1:0

2:2

03.12.2019

19:00

21:05

18:00

Bordeaux - Nimes

Orleans - Lorient

Genova - Ascoli

1

2

1

1.90

1.75

1.55

6:0

0:4

3:2

02.12.2019

20:45

17:00

19:45

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Sabah Baku - Qarabag

Braga - Rio Ave

1

2

1

1.95

1.55

1.55

4:3

0:1

2:0

01.12.2019

17:30

18:00

20:45

Leicester - Everton

Rosenborg - Ranheim

Verona - AS Roma

1

1

2

1.60

1.45

1.80

2:1

3:2

1:3

30.12.2019

16:00

20:00

17:00

Brentford - Luton

Waregem - Eupen

Tirol - Sturm Graz

1

1

2

1.45

1.80

1.80

7:0

1:0

1:5

29.11.2019

20:00

20:55

20:30

Clermont - Niort

Maldon & Tiptree - Newport

Leuven - Lokeren

1

2

1

1.70

1.30

1.75

1:0

0:1

2:1

27.11.2019

15:00

21:00

18:00

Catanzaro - Casertana

WBA - Bristol City

Koge - Aalborg

1

1

2

1.70

1.60

1.60

2:0

4:1

0:3

25.11.2019

21:00

19:00

11:00

Chievo - Entella

Duisburg - Viktoria Koln

FC Yerevan - Pyunik

1

1

2

1.85

1.75

1.35

2:1

2:1

2:8

24.11.2019

15:00

15:00

14:00

AS Roma - Brescia

Sassuolo - Lazio

Aalborg - Horsens

1

2

1

1.40

1.70

1.75

3:0

1:2

4:0

23.11.2019

12:00

20:00

19:00

Rubin Kazan - Zenit

Huesca - Ponferradin

Zurich - Luzern

2

1

1

1.50

1.60

1.90

1:2

2:0

3:0

22.11.2019

21:45

17:30

20:00

Varzim - Loures

Tambov - Lok. Moscow

Helmond - Nijmegen

1

2

2

1.45

1.70

1.65

1:0

2:3

1:2

19.11.2019

20:45

20:45

20:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Burton - Salford

Wales - Hungary

1

1

1

1.80

1.50

1.65

1:0

4:1

2:0

16.11.2019

20:45

16:00

16:00

Croatia - Slovakia

Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon Rotherham - Accrington

1

1

1

1.50

1.60

1.65

3:1

2:0

1:0

14.11.2019

20:45

12:00

20:00

Czech Republic - Kosovo Maldives - Philippines

Algeria - Zambia

1

2

1

1.60

1.50

1.40

2:1

1:2

5:0

09.11.2019

15:00

20:00

18:15

Pianese - Pergolettese Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt

Chaves - Casa Pia

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.50

2:0

3:2

2:0

07.11.2019

18:55

18:55

21:00

 Krasnodar - Trabzonspor

FC Astana - Alkmaar

Wolves - Slovan Bratislava

1

2

1

1.60

1.45

1.35

3:1

0:5

1:0

05.11.2019

21:00

21:00

20:45

Lyon - Benfic

Valencia - Lille

Portsmouth - Southend

1

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.50

3:1

4:1

4:1

02.11.2019

16:00

18:00

19:00

Leeds - QPR

Achnas - Omonia

Xanthi - Olympiakos

1

2

2

1.45

1.80

1.60

2:0

1:2

0:0

01.11.2019

20:30

20:00

20:00

Hoffenheim - Paderborn

Troyes - Valenciennes

Eindhoven - Jong AZ

1

1

1

1.50

1.60

1.80

3:0

1:0

2:1

 

 

29.10.2019

18:30

20:45

21:00

Duisburg - Hoffenheim

Dunfermline - Arbroath

Cittadella - Livorno

2

1

1

1.50

1.80

1.85

0:2

2:0

1:0

 

 

26.10.2019

20:00

17:00

20:00

Strasbourg - Nice

Hartberg - Mattersburg

Antwerp - Kortrijk

1

1

1

1.85

1.85

1.55

1:0

3:1

3:1

 

 

24.10.2019

17:15

21:00

18:55

Naestved - Viborg

Malmo FF - Lugano

Young Boys - Feyenoord

2

1

1

1.85

1.70

1.85

1:3

2:1

2:0

 

 

23.10.2019

18:55

20:45

20:45

RB Leipzig - Zenit

Fulham - Luton

Peterborough - Accrington

1

1

1

1.60

1.45

1.65

2:1

3:2

4:0

 

 

21.10.2019

20:00

21:00

19:00

Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht

Frosinone - Livorno

Midtjylland - Randers

1

1

1

1.40

1.70

1.55

4:1

1:0

2:1

 

 

18.10.2019

20:00

20:45

20:00

G.A. Eagles - FC Volendam

UC Dublin - Shamrock R.

Troyes - Le Mans

1

2

1

1.95

1.50

1.60

3:0

0:3

2:1

 

 

13.10.2019

15:00

17:30

14:30

Carrarese - Pergolettese Renate - Gozzano

Excelsior - Dordrecht

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.40

3:0

3:0

3:2

 

 

10.10.2019

18:00

20:45

18:00

Denmark U21 - N. Ireland

Russia - Scotland

Hapoel Afula - Maccabi PT

1

1

2

1.40

1.45

1.65

2:1

4:0

0:1

 

 

03.10.2019

21:00

21:00

20:00

Celtic - CFR Cluj

Rosenborg - PSV

Compostela - Arandina

1

2

1

1.55

1.85

1.80

2:0

1:4

4:1

 

 

[archive-tips/vip-archive.htm]

 

 

www.buyfixed.net